agence artistique
communication
les talents
les agents
Cédric Pourcher
c.pourcher@talentbox.fr
Assisté par
Anne-Lise Dubernard

a.dubernard@talentbox.fr



PRÉC. SUIV.

Marc CITTI


Comédien
Anglais ()
Italien ()

Formation

Ecole de Comédiens Théâtre Nanterre - Les Amandiers
Patrice Chéreau et Pierre Romans
Ecole Florent
Atelier Robert Cordier

Cinéma

2017 JEWELL STONE - Sandrine DUMAS
2016 AURORE - Blandine LENOIR
2012 LA PIECE MANQUANTE - Nicolas BIRKENSTOCK
2011 LA DELICATESSE - David & Stéphane FOENKINOS
2008 LA DAME DE TREFLE - Jérôme BONNELL
2008 LA JOURNEE DE LA JUPE - Jean-Paul LILIENFELD
2007 NES EN 68 - O. DUCASTEL – J. MARTINEAU
2007 FAUBOURG 36 - Christophe BARRATIER
2006 J’ATTENDS QUELQU’UN - Jérôme BONNELL
2006 OU AVAIS-JE LA TÊTE ? - Nathalie DONNINI
2004 UN COUPLE PARFAIT - Nobuhiro SUWA
2004 LES YEUX CLAIRS - Jérôme BONNELL
2003 NARCO - Gilles LELOUCH – Tristan AUROUET
2001 LE CHIGNON D’OLGA - Jérôme BONNELL
2001 BAD KARMA - Alexis MIANSAROW
2000 DU CÔTE DES FILLES - Françoise DECAUX
2000 LE CŒUR A L’OUVRAGE - Laurent DUSSAUX
1999 LES CACHETONNEURS - Denis DERCOURT
1998 INNOCENT - Costa NATSIS
1997 FRANCORUSSE - Alexis MIANSAROW
1994 REGARDE LES HOMMES TOMBER - Jacques AUDIARD
1994 LA REINE MARGOT - Patrice CHEREAU
1993 MENSONGE - François MARGOLIN
1993 RUPTURE(S) - Christine CITTI
1993 LES GENS NORMAUX N’ONT RIEN D’EXCEPTIONNEL - Laurence FERREIRA-BARBOSA
1993 COMMENT FONT LES GENS - Pascale BAILLY
1991 CHEROKEE - Pascal ORTEGA
1991 LE CRI DU LEZARD - Bertrand THEUBET
1988 BLACK MIC MAC II - Marco PAULY
1987 L’AMOUREUSE - Jacques DOILLON
1987 HÔTEL DE FRANCE - Patrice CHEREAU

Théâtre

2017 LES VIES DE SWANN - (Marc Citti) - Marc CITTI
2016 PRENDRE DATES - (Mathieu Riboulet & Patrick Boucheron) - Delphine CIAVALDINI
2014 LE TEMPS DES SURICATES - (Marc Citti) - Benjamin BELLECOUR
2013/14 LE PORTEUR D'HISTOIRES - Alexis MICHALICK
2013 KISS RICHARD - (Marc Citti d'après "Richard III" de W. Shakespeare) - Magali LERIS (Prix d'Interprétation Masculine au Festival d'Avignon Off 2013)
2009 DES GENS - (d’après Raymond Depardon) - Zabou BREITMAN
2008/09 L’AVARE - (Molière) - Nicolas LIAUTARD
2006 AJAX - (Sophocle) - Nicolas LIAUTARD
2005/06 LITTORAL - (Wadji Maouwad) - Magali LERIS
2005 RICHARD III - (William Shakespeare) - Didier LONG
2002 LA TECTONIQUE DES NUAGES - (José Riviera) - Marion BIERRY
2001/02 LA SOURICIÈRE - (Agatha Christie) - Gérard MOULEVRIER
1998/99 YVONNE, PRINCESSE DE BOURGOGNE - (Gombrowicz) - Yves BEAUNESNE
1995/96 ARLOC - (Serge Kribus) - Jorge LAVELLI
1995 L’HISTOIRE TRAGIQUE DE LA VIE ET DE LA MORT DU DR FAUSTUS - (Christopher Marlowe) - Stuart SEIDE
1995/96 UN MOIS À LA CAMPAGNE - (Ivan Tourgueniev) - Yves BEAUSNENE
1994 LES JOURNALISTES - (Schnitzle) - Jorge LAVELLI
1993 LES MARRONS DU FEU - (Alfred de Musset) - Michel DIDYM
1991 LE TEMPS ET LA CHAMBRE - (Botho Strauss) - Patrice CHEREAU
1989/90 PATHOLOGIE VERBALE - (d’après Rabelais) - Thierry BEDARD
1988 LE CONTE D’HIVER - (William Shakespeare) - Luc BONDY
1988/89 HAMLET - (William Shakespeare) - Patrice CHEREAU
1987/88 CATHERINE DE HEILBRONN - (Henrich Von Kleist) - Pierre ROMANS
1987 CHRONIQUE D’UNE FIN D’APRÈS-MIDI - (d’après Tchekhov) - Pierre ROMANS
1987 PENTHESILLEE - (Henrich Von Kleist) - Pierre ROMANS
1987 PLATANOV - (Anton Tchekhov) - Patrice CHEREAU
TERRES MORTES - (Kroetz ) - Daniel GIRARD
LES 7 CONTRE THEBES - (Eschylle) - Zarina HAHN
WOYZECK - (Buchner) - Vincent PEREZ
STRATÉGIE POUR 2 JAMBONS - (Raymond Cousse) - Cie Théâtre Sans Nom
EN ATTENDANT GODOT - (Samuel Beckett ) - Cie Théâtre Sans Nom

Court Métrage

2012 L'AURORE BOREALE - Keren BEN RAFAEL
2012 SEXY DREAM - Christophe LEMASNE
2010 LES VENTRES VIDES - Julien GUETTA
2000 LES INEVITABLES - Christophe LE MASNE
2000 LISTE ROUGE - Jérôme BONNELL
1996 DIALOGUE AU SOMMET - Xavier GIANNOLI

Télévision

2017 JEUX D'INFLUENCE - Jean-Xavier DE LESTRADE
2017 CANDICE RENOIR - Pascal LAHMANI
2017 LA PIECE MANQUANTE - Thierry BINISTI
2016 KABOUL KITCHEN - SAISON 3 - Virginie SAUVEUR & Guillaume NICLOUX
2016 L'ACCIDENT - Edwin BAILY
2015 CHEYENNE - Jean-Marc BRONDOLO
2015 CASSANDRE - LE SAUT DE L'ANGE - Eric DURET
2015 L'ANNONCE - Julie LOPES CURVAL
2014 ARLETTY - Arnaud SELIGNAC
2014 STAVISKY - L'ESCROC DU SIECLE - Claude-Michel ROME
2013 LE SANG DE LA VIGNE - CAUCHEMAR EN CÔTE-DE-NUITS - Aruna VILLIERS
2013 KABOUL KITCHEN - SAISON 2 - Frédéric BERTHE & Frédéric BALEKDJIAN
2012 DETECTIVES - Lorenzo GABRIELE
2012 DASSAULT, L'HOMME AU PARDESSUS - Olivier GUIGNARD
2012 CLEMENCEAU - Olivier GUIGNARD
2011 SILENCES D'ETAT - Frédéric BERTHE
2011 KABOUL KITCHEN - Jean-Pierre BENES - Allan MAUDUIT - Frédéric BERTHE
2011 BIENVENUE KANIOUSHA - Olivier GUIGNARD
2011 BRAQUO - Philippe HAÏM & Eric VALETTE
2011 RANI - Arnaud SELIGNAC
2010 UN DIVORCE DE CHIEN ! - Lorraine LEVY
2009 L’EVASION - Laurence KATRIAN
2008 UN HOMME D’HONNEUR - Laurent HEYNEMANN
2008 LA REINE ET LE CARDINAL - Marc RIVIERE
2008 SEULE - Fabrice CAZENEUVE
2007 LES INTOUCHABLES - Benoît D’AUBERT
2007 MAMAN EST FOLLE - Jean-Pierre AMERIS
2007 CLEMENTINE - Denys GRANNIER-DEFERRE
2007 COLLECTION MAUPASSANT – LE PETIT FUT - Claude CHABROL
2007 SAUVEUR GIORDANO – CRÉDIT POUR UN MEURTRE - Dominique TABUTEAU
2006 BOULEVARD DU PALAIS – LE JUGEMENT DE SALOMON - Stéphane KURC
2006 MARIAGE, MARIAGE, MARIAGE - Arnaud SELIGNAC
2005 SECTION DE RECHERCHES - DISPARITION - Vincenzo MARANO
2005 LE GRAND CHARLES - Bernard STORA
2005 JOSEPHINE (DOCU-FICTION) - Jean-Marc VERVOORT
2004 UNE NOUVELLE VIE - Stéphane KURC
2003 C’EST LA VIE CAMARADE - Bernard UZAN
2003 PERE ET MAIRE – FAILLITE PERSONNELLE - Marion SARRAUT
2003 CLOCHE MERLE - Daniel LOSSET
2003 LES ENQUÊTES D’ELOÏSE ROME – LES FEUX DE L’ENFER - Christophe DOUCHAND
2003 L’AGENCE COUP DE CŒUR - Stéphane KURC
2003 SŒUR THERESE.COM – MAMAN EN FUITE - Joyce BUNUEL
2002 L’ADIEU - François LUCIANI
2001 ON NE CHOISIT PAS SA FAMILLE - François LUCIANI
2001 QUATRE COPAINS - Stéphane KURC
2001 LES ENQUÊTES D’ELOÏSE ROME – A CŒUR OUVERT - Sophie REVIL
2000 LE BI MILLIONNAIRE - Michaël PERROTTA
1998 L’ENFANT DES TERRES BLONDES - Edouard NIERMANS
1995 CHARLOTTE DITE CHARLIE - Caroline HUPPERT
1994 COGNACQ-JAY - Laurent HEYNNEMAN
1994 LE FOU DE LA TOUR - Luc BERAUD
1993 COUCHETTES EXPRESS - Luc BERAUD
1992 LE TEMPS ET LA CHAMBRE - Patrice CHEREAU
1991 CHRONIQUE D’UNE FIN D’APRES-MIDI - Pierre ROMANS
1990 HAMLET - Pierre CAVASSILLAS
1989 LE CONTE D’HIVER - Pierre CAVASSILLAS
1989 CONDORCET - Michel SOUTTER
1988 SUEURS FROIDES – FARCEUR, FARCEUR ET DEMI - Arnaud SELIGNAC

Musique

DISCOGRAPHIE ET CONCERTS :
2007 SÉRIE DE CONCERTS - Théâtre Comédia – Set de la Butte - Paris
2006 DÉNOUER LES LIENS (SORTIE DE L’ALBUM)
2005 SÉRIE DE CONCERTS - Théâtre Côté Cour - Paris
2003 SÉRIE DE CONCERTS - Studio de l’Ermitage - Paris

Auteur Dramatique

2015 LES VIES DE SWANN (THÉÂTRE)
2015 LES ENFANTS DE CHÉREAU (RÉCIT - EDITIONS ACTE SUD)
2014 LE TEMPS DES SURICATES (THÉÂTRE)
2013 KISS RICHARD (THÉÂTRE)