agence artistique
les talents
les agents
Christophe Lehaut
c.lehaut@talentbox.fr



PRÉC. SUIV.

Rémi BICHET


Comédien
Anglais (maîtrisé)
Espagnol (maîtrisé)

Formation

1994-1997 E.N.S.A.T.T - Rue Blanche (Paris)
1991-1994 D.U.M.S.T (Diplôme Universitaire des Métiers du Spectacle: Théatre)
1987-1991 BAC A3 THEATRE
1986-1997 CENTRE NATIONAL DU MIMODRAME CONTEMPORAIN ( Anne SICCO et Marcel MARCEAU)

Cinéma

2007 LE CHIEN - Christian MONNIER

Court Métrage

2005 LE JOUEUR, LA DUPE ET L'ASSASSIN - Hakim TABET
2005 LE CIMETIERE DES ELEPHANTS - Christian MONNIER
2005 ANKH - Pierre PORETTI
2004 UNE BONNE BLAGUE - Julien DESPAUX
2003 VIBRATIONS - Christian MONNIER
2003 UNE NUIT - Henri-Jean DEBON
2003 CNEAJNA - Yannick VALLET
2001 PEOPLE - Christian MONNIER
2001 INTERLUDE - Pierre DELAUNAY
2000 FRANE ET ZOOEY - Giovanni SPORTIELLO et Nicolas PONTI
1997 SACHEZ RECONNAITRE VOTRE ENNEMI - Denis GAUBERT
1996 LA TERRE PROMISE - Emmanuel PARRAUD
1996 LA NINA - Jeanne OBERSON
1993 LA SIESTE - François KOLTES

Télévision

2017 CHARON - Fréderique Schoendoerffer
2017 ON VA S'AIMER - Julien Zidi
2016 LE SANG DE LA VIGNE - EP RETOUR A NANTES - Klaus BIEDERMANN
2016 L'AFFAIRE MAITRE LEFORT - Jacques MALATERRE
2016 LA LOI DE CHRISTOPHE - Jacques MALATERRE
2015 LE SOLITAIRE - François GUERIN
2014 ALICE NEVERS - Julien ZIDI
2014 R.I.S POLICE SCIENTIFIQUE - SAISON 9 - Julien ZIDI
2012 PROFILAGE - Julien DESPAUX
2012 CHER RADIN - Didier ALBERT
2012 SECTION DE RECHERCHES - Olivier BARMA
2011 JOSEPHINE, ANGE GARDIEN - Sylvie AYME
2011 TRAFICS - Olivier BARMA
2010-2011 RANI - Arnaud SELIGNAC
2010 LES BLEUS - Olivier BARMA
2008 PARIS ENQUETES CRIMINELLES - Dominique TABUTEAU
2007 LES CORBEAUX - Régis MUSSET
2007 LE TUTEUR - José PINHEIRO
2007 A.D. LA GUERRE DE L'OMBRE - Laurence KATRIAN
2006 PARIS ENQUETES CRIMINELLES - Gilles BEAT
2006 CENTRAL NUIT - Olivier BARMA
2005 COMMISSAIRE VALENCE - Patrick GRANDPERRET
2003 MARION JOURDAN - Jean-Marc SEBAN
2003 LES ENQUETES D'ELOISE ROME - Christophe DOUCHAND
2002 L'EMMERDEUSE - Michaël PERROTTA
2001 LARGO WINCH - Denis BERRY
2000 TEL PERE, TEL FLIC - Eric WORETH
2000 LA COURSE EN FETE - Daniel LOSSET
2000 72 HEURES - Eric WORETH
1999 POLICE DISTRICT - Olivier CHAVAROT
1998 COMBATS DE FEMMES - Diane BERTRAND
1998 LA BASCULE - Marco PICO
1998 LA TRAMONTANE - Henri HELMAN

Théâtre

2015 L'AVARE - (Molière) - Jean-Louis Martinelli
2012 UN PIED AU PARADIS - de Ron RASH m.e.s Lionel ROUGERIE
2005-2010 LE CABARET DES ENGAGES - de Nicolas DUCRON
2009 SEX TRAFFIC CIRCUS LE 7E KAFANA - de Dumitru Crudu, Nicoleta Esinencu et Mihai Fusu m.e.s Laurent MAUREL
2007 IL FAUT ACCEPTER LA LOI GENERALE DU BANAL - de Werner Lansbersy m.e.s Jacques ZABOR
2006 LE CABARET DES ENGAGES - de Nicolas DUCRON
2006 LA DERNIERE NUIT POUR MARIE STUART - de Wolfgang Hildesheimer m.e.s Didier LONG
2003-2004 L'EVENEMENT - de Jean-Yves Picq m.e.s D. LASTERE et J.L. RAYNAUD
2002-2005 EN QUETE - de Jean-Yves Picq m.e.s D. LASTERE et J.L. RAYNAUD
2000 LA DOUBLE INCONSTANCE - de Marivaux m.e.s Genevieve ROSSET
1999-2000 LES MAXIBULES - de Marcel Aymé m.e.s Gérard SAVOISIEN
1994-1999 LA NUIT DES ROIS - de William Shakespeare m.e.s Jean MAISONNAVE
1996 MINETTI - de Thomas Bernhard m.e.s François JACOB
1994 LA NUIT DES ROIS - de William Shakespeare m.e.s Jean MAISONNAVE
1994 ANTIGONE - De Sophocle m.e.s René LOYON
1993 LE JOURNAL D'UN FOU - de Gogol m.e.s Nicolas DUFOUR
1993 DON QUICHOTTE - de Cervantes m.e.s Jean PETREMENT
1992 EMBRASURE - d'après "Croisades" de Michel Azama m.e.s Olivier BOURCET

Série

2016 ON VA S’AIMER, – ÉPISODES 1 À 4 - Julien ZIDI
FABIEN

Mise en scène

2012 LE PLUS BEAU JOUR - de Tania De MONTAIGNE m.e.s Anne SUAREZ et Rémi BICHET
avec Xavier THIAM