agence artistique
communication
les talents
les agents
Cédric Pourcher
c.pourcher@talentbox.fr
Assisté par
Anne-Lise Dubernard

a.dubernard@talentbox.fr



PRÉC. SUIV.

Mathieu BISSON


Comédien
Anglais (maîtrisé)
Espagnol (maîtrisé)
Russe (maîtrisé)
Italien (lu ou parlé)
Hébreu (notions)

Formation

Stage de chant
Manufacture Chanson
2007 Stage caméra
avec Patricia Sterlin
2002/04 Atelier de l’Ouest
dirigé par Steve Kalfa
2001/02 Stage Philippe Adrien & Stage Elisabeth Chailloux
Cartoucherie, Théâtre d’Ivry
2000/01 Ecole du Studio d’Asnières
dirigée par JL. Martin-Barbaz
1999 Lee Strasberg Theater Institute
New York
1998/99 Atelier du Théâtre du Rond-Point
dirigé par Marcel Maréchal

Cinéma

2017 LES ANIMAUX FANTASTIQUES 2 - David YATES
2013 LUTINE - Isabelle BROUE
2006 LA FONTAINE, LE DEFI - Daniel VIGNE
2005 UN TICKET POUR L'ESPACE - Eric LARTIGAU
2003 ENTRE VIVIR Y SONAR ("ENTRE LA VIE ET LES RÊVES") - A. ALBACEITE

Théâtre

2013 DE L'IMPORTANT D'ÊTRE CONSTANT - (Oscar Wilde) - Gilbert DESVAUX - Théâtre Montparnasse - Théâtre des 13 vents à Montpellier - Théâtre de l'Ouest Parisien à Boulogne-Billancourt
2011 LE VICAIRE - (Rolf Hochhuth ) - Jean-Paul TRIBOUT - Théâtre 14
2011/12 HITCH - (A. Riou & S. Boulan) - Sébastien GRALL (Prix d'Interprétation du Festival d'Anjou 2011) - Théâtre du Lucernaire & Tournée
2006 ROMANCE - (D. Mamet ) - Pierre LAVILLE - Théâtre Tristan Bernard
2005 L'AUTRE - (F. Zeller ) - Annick BLANCHETEAU - Théâtre des Mathurins
2004 TROIS JOURS DE PLUIE - (R. Greenberg ) - JM. BESSET & G. DESVEAUX - Théâtre de l’Atelier
2004 LA QUATRIÈME SOEUR - (J. Glowacki ) - Camille CHAMOUX - Théâtre Silvia Montfort
2001 FRAGMENTS D’UNE LETTRE D’ADIEU LUE PAR DES GÉOLOGUES - (N. Chaurette ) - Camille CHAMOUX - Lavoir Moderne Parisien
2000 LA BONNE MÈRE - (Goldoni ) - Sophie LOROTTE - Avignon Off

Court Métrage

2015 LA FEMME ET LE TGV - Timo VON GUNTEN - Nommé pour l'Oscar du Meilleur Court-Métrage aux Oscars 2017
2014 LE GRAND JEU - Agnès VIALLETON
2012 L'EQUATION - Mathieu HIPPEAU
2008 IN NOMINE - Pierre-Marie LAGUET
2003 LA VACHE QUI PLEURE - Stan C. DE MALBERG
2003 FINAL CUT - Stéphane GATEAU
2003 MON HOMME - Stéphanie TCHOU-COTTA
2002 BIEN FAIT - Jeanne BIRAS - Talent Cannes Adami

Télévision

2018 MONGEVILLE - VÉNUS MAUDITE - Bénédicte DELMAS
2017 DIE GESCHITE EINES PARFUMS (ADAPTATION DU LIVRE "LE PARFUM"), MINI-SÉRIE - Philipp KADELBACH
2016 PROF T - Nicolas CUCHE
2014 NICOLAS LE FLOCH - LA CADAVRE ANGLAIS - Philippe BERENGER
2014 SECTION DE RECHERCHES - SEXY À MORT - Delphine LEMOINE
2013 RIS - CHUTE LIBRE - Hervé BRAMI
2011 CLEM - Joyce BUNUEL
2011 POUR DJAMILA - Caroline HUPPERT
2010 AFFAIRES ETRANGERES - MAROC - Vincenzo MARANO
2010 SELECTION NATURELLE - Régis MUSSET
2009 SŒUR THÉRÈSE.COM – PARDON MA SOEUR - Bertrand VAN EFFENTERE
2009 MARION MAZZANO - Marc ANGELO
2009 LES VIVANTS ET LES MORTS - Gérard MORDILLAT
2009 LE JUGE EST UNE FEMME – FAUTE D’ADN - Denis AMAR
2007 MITTERRAND A VICHY - Serge MOATI
2007 A DROITE TOUTE ! - Marcel BLUWAL
2007 L’AFFAIRE BEN BARKA - Jean-Pierre SINAPI
2007 HUMAN BOMB - Patrick POUBEL
2007 PAS TOUT DE SUITE - Marianne LAMOUR
2006 NOTABLE DONC COUPABLE - Francis GIROD
2006 LES SECRETS DU VOLCAN - Michaëla WATTEAUX
2005 L'ONCLE DE RUSSIE - Francis GIROD
2004 CLARA SHELLER - Renaud BERTRAND
2004 COMMISSAIRE MOULIN – UN COUPABLE TROP PARFAIT - JL. BREITENSTEIN
2004 SAUVEUR GIORDANO - DISPARITIONS - Gilles BEHAT
2004 ET TOC ! - Samuel TASINAJE
2003 LA NOURRICE - Renaud BERTRAND
2003 JOSÉPHINE ANGE GARDIEN – SENS DESSUS DESSOUS - David DELRIEUX
2002 SAUVEUR GIORDANO - Henri HELMAN
2002 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIÉS – LES DIEUX DU STADE - Alexandre PIDOUX
2002 JEAN MOULIN - Yves BOISSET
2002 LES ENFANTS DU MIRACLE - Sébastien GRALL
2001 NESTOR BURMA – NOBLESSE DÉSOBLIGE - Philippe VENAULT
2000 LARGO WINCH - Paolo BARZMANN