agence artistique
les talents
les agents
Dorothée GROSJEAN
d.grosjean@talentbox.fr



SUIV.

Saïd AMADIS


Auteur Scénariste Ecrivain
Anglais (maternelle)
Espagnol (maîtrisé)
Arabe (lu/parlé)

Cinéma

2012 VOYAGE SANS RETOUR - François GERARD
2009 HUMAN ZOO - Rie RASMUSSEN
2008 SECRET DEFENSE - Philippe HAÏM
2006 LA NATIVITE - Catherine HARDWICKE
2006 LA SITUATION - Philippe HAAS
2006 QUELQUES JOURS EN SEPTEMBRE - Santiago AMIGORENA
2006 OSS 117 : LE CAIRE, NID D'ESPIONS - Michel HAZANAVICIUS
2006 DIX MILLIONS DE CENTIMES - Bachir DERRAIS
2005 SYRIANA - Stephen GAGHAN
2001 LES MORSURES DE L'AUBE - Antoine de CAUNES
2001 LES MORSURES DE L'AUBE - Antoine de CAUNES
2000 LA-BAS, MON PAYS - Alexandre ARCADY
1996 L'AUTRE COTE DE LA MER - Dominique CABRERA
1995 COUP DE VICE - Patrick LEVY
1993 KILLER KID - Gilles de MAISTRE
1993 L'HONNEUR DE LA TRIBU - Mahmoud ZEMMOURI
1991 UN VAMPIRE AU PARADIS - Abdel BABOUL
1989 AFRICAN TIMBER - Peter BRINGMANN
1989 L'UNION SACRE - Alexandre ARCADY
1987 DERNIER ETE A TANGER - Alexandre ARCADY
1985 L'AMOUR BRAQUE - Andrzej ZULAWSKI
1984 LA TETE DANS LE SAC - Gérard LAUZIER
1984 FORT SAGANNE - Alain CORNEAU
1984 LES FAUVES - Jean-Louis DANIEL
1983 LE GRAND CARNAVAL - Alexandre ARCADY
1982 LE GRAND PARDON - Alexandre ARCADY

Court Métrage

2014 LA LISIERE - Simon SAULNIER
2013 HAFIDA - Loïc NICOLOFF
2005 TEMPS MORTS - Eléonore WEBER

Télévision

2018 THE SPY - Gideon Raff
2014 LES PETITS MEURTRES D'AGATHA CHRISTIE SAISON 2 "CARTES SUR TABLE" - Massud SHAÏTANA
2008 HOUSE OF SADDAM (MINI-SÉRIE) - Adrian KHAIRALLAH
2007 UNE FAMILLE FORMIDABLE "VACANCES MAROCAINES" - Joël SANTONI
2006 OTAGES A BAGDAD - Jean-Luc BREITENSTEIN
2003 NAVARRO "MARCHAND D'HOMMES" - Patrick JAMAIN
2002 JOSEPHINE, ANGE GARDIEN "NADIA" - Laurent DUSSAUX
2002 GARONNE (MINI-SÉRIE) - Claude d'ANNA
2001 LARGO WINCH "QUEEN OF HEARTS"
2001 NAVARRO "UNE FILLE EN FLAMMES" - José PINHEIRO
2001 CENTRAL NUIT "LA PETITE FILLE DANS LE PLACARD" - Didier DELAÎTRE
2000 NAVARRO "ESCLAVAGE MODERNE" - Patrick JAMAIN
2000 LA TRILOGIE MARSEILLAISE : CESAR - Nicolas RIBOWSKI
1998 NAVARRO "PAS DE GUERRE POUR LE CRIME" - Gérard MARX
1998 LA GUERRE DE L'EAU - Marc F. VOIZARD et Pascal CHAUMEIL
1996 JULIE LESCAUT "PROPAGANDE NOIRE" - Alain BONNOT
1993 ANTOINE RIVES, JUGE DU TERRORISME "ACTION ROUGE" - Gilles BEHAT
1993 FLASH - LE REPORTER-PHOTOGRAPHE "COLLECTION CATHERINE" - Philippe TRIBOIT
1992 COUP DE FOUDRE "LA JOURNALISTE" - Annie BUTLER
1992 UN DEMON SUR L'EPAULE - Philippe TRIBOIT
1992 COMMISSAIRE MOULIN "LE SIMULATEUR"
1990 UN PRIVE AU SOLEIL "COMPLIMENTS DE L'AUTEUR"
1990 EMBARQUEMENT POUR L'ENFER - Alberto NEGRIN
1988 UN COUPABLE - Roger HANIN
1986 DANGER PASSION - Philippe TRIBOIT

Théâtre

2009-2010 BONTE DIVINE (FRÉDÉRIC LENOIR ET LOUIS-MICHEL COLLA) - Christophe LIDON - Théâtre de la Gaïté Montparnasse
1986 OBERON (CARL MARIA VON WEBER) - Jean-Claude FALL, direction musicale John Eliot Gardiner - Opéra National de Lyon
1984 IL PLEUT SUR LE BITUME (MICHEL VALMER ET STÉPHAN MELDEGG D'APRÈS JAMES HADLEY CHASE) - Stéphan MELDEGG - Théâtre de la Bruyère
1982 LES MISERABLES (VICTOR HUGO) - Robert HOSSEIN - Palais des Sports
1982 MADAME PENELOPE (PREMIÈRE DE CATHERINE MONNOT) - mise en scène de l'auteure
1981-1982 LORENZACCIO (ALFRED DE MUSSET) - François TIMMERMAN - Théâtre 13
1979 CORIOLAN (WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE) - Gabriel GARRAN - Théâtre de la Commune, Festival d'Avignon
1979-1980 LES DERNIERES CLIENTES (YVES NAVARRE) - Louis THIERRY - Studio des Champs-Elysées
1978 ORESTIE (ESCHYLE) - Jean MENAUD - Théâtre de la Gaïté Montparnasse
1975 DON QUICHOTTE (MICHEL DE CERVANTES) - Gabriel GARRAN - Festival d'Avignon
1971 LA MORT DE DANTON (GEORG BÜCHNER) - Marcel MARECHAL
1971 HOMME POUR HOMME (BERTOLT BRECHT) - Jacques ROSNER
1970 LE CID (PIERRE CORNEILLE) - Roger Planchon - Lyon