Arthur CHOISNET

Comédien

Agent

Delphine SAGNIER
d.sagnier@cineart.fr

assistante Lucie HUBER
l.huber@cineart.fr

Langue

Anglais (lu/parlé)

Formation

 
COMÉDIE NATION DE 2010 À 2011
Professeur : Francisco Ecuhna
 
COURS DE THÉÂTRE DE 2001 À 2007.
Professeur : Xavier Adrien Laurent

Cinéma

 
2018 LES PARQUES - Charlotte DAUPHIN
 
2017 LE CHANT DU LOUP - Antonin BAUDRY
Opérateur torpille
 
2017 PETIT VAMPIRE
film d'animation
Le Gibbous
 
2017 100 KG D'ETOILES - Marie-Sophie CHAMBON
Joachim
 
2016 JUILLET AOUT - DIASTEME
Cédric
 
2014 UN FRANCAIS - DIASTEME
 
2012 UNE FEMME DANS LA REVOLUTION - J.D. VERHAEGHE
L'officier municipal.
 
2011 QU'EST CE QU'ON VA FAIRE DE TOI - LM J.D. VERHAEGHE

Télévision

 
2020 ARSENE LUPIN - Louis LETERRIER
 
2019 SAM SAISON 4 - Jean Marc BRONDOLO
 
2019 ILS ÉTAIENT DIX - Pascal LAUGIER
 
2018 CLASSE UNIQUE - Gabriel AGHION
 
2018 THE MARVELLOUS MRS MAISEL - Amy SHERMAN PALLADINO
 
2018 SAM SAISON 3 - Arnaud SELIGNAC et Alfred LOT
 
2018 BALTHAZAR
 
2017 MEURTRE DANS LES LANDES - Jean-Marc THERIN
 
2017 SAM SAISON 2 - Gabriel AGHION
 
2017 UNE FAMILLE FORMIDABLE SAISON 14
 
2017 SCÈNES DE MENAGES SAISON 9
 
2017 IRRESPONSABLE SAISON 2 - Stephen CAFIERO
 
2016 DIABOLIQUE - Gabriel AGHION
 
2016 SCENES DE MENAGES SAISON 8 - Karim ADDA et Francis DUQUET
 
2016 AGATHE KOLTES - Christian BONNET
 
2016 RIVIERA - Hans HERBOTS
 
2016 LEBOWITZ CONTRE LEBOWITZ SAISON 2 - Christophe BARRAUD
 
2015 LA FAMILLE MILLEVOIE - Fabien GAZANHES
 
2015 PEP’S - Stephan KOPECKY
 
2015 ALICE NEVERS - Akim ISKER
 
2015 IRRESPONSABLE SAISON 1 - Stephen CAFIERO
 
2015 DUEL AU SOLEIL - Olivier GUIGNARD
 
2014 LES BOLOSS - Philippe PROTEAU
 
2014 DUPLEX - Morgan S. DALIBERT
 
2013 OBJECTIF LIGUE - Varante SOUDJIAN
 
2013 LES 15 VIES DE ZOE LEBEN - Julien SERI

Théâtre

 
2017 LE JARDIN DES LEGENDES - Christophe DAGOBERT
Acteur dans un vidéo programme intégré à la m.e.s du spectacle
 
2009 LE MÉDECIN MALGRÉ LUI (MOLIÈRE)
 
2007 PROPRIÉTÉ CONDAMNEE - Tenessee WILLIAM
 
2007 FIANCES EN HERBE - Georges FEYDEAU

Court Métrage

 
2018 BITE CON MERDE - Côme LEVIN
Sélection officielle Festival de l'Alpes d'Huez 2019
 
2018 LE ROSE ET LE VERT - Julien CHAVAILLAZ
 
2017 CELIBATAIRE - Emmanuelle FOURAULT
 
2017 L'AUTO-STOPPEUSE - Julien DECOIN
avec Mélanie Laurent
 
2016 LA CAVERNE (TALENT CANNES ADAMI) - Stephen CAFIERO
 
2016 BORDERS - Nina ALLIMANN
 
2016 LA DER DES DER - Patrice GUILLAIN
 
2015 LE BON VIVANT - Eric TOLEDANO et Olivier NAKACHE
 
2014 LA LUNE NOIRE ET LE FLAMAND ROSE - Pierre OLIVIER LARRIEU
 
2014 SKAL - Benjamin CAPPELLETTI
rôle principal
 
2014 IF ONLY - Serge RAMELLI et Kevin PIMONT
 
2014 LA TRAVERSEE SAUVAGE - Alexandre DE MELAS
 
2014 LA FORCE DE L'AGE - Quentin LECOCQ
 
2013 LA RACE DE FER - Grégoire CLAMART
 
2013 JE SUIS UN TRAVESTI - Sylvain CERTAIN
rôle principal
 
2012 USB - Steven RETI et Arthur CHOISNET
 
2012 FLASH - Alexandre DELAPORTE
 
2011 PISSEUSES - Géraldine KEIFLIN
 
2010 ARTHUR - Serge RAMELLI
rôle principal

Websérie

 
2015 WEI OR DIE - scénario de Simon BOUISSON et Olivier DEMANGEL
 
2013 JOURNAL D'UNE LOOSEUSE - EPISODE 10 - Sandy LOBRY
 
2013 LES MAMANS - Loic BARTOLINI

Clips

 
2016 FAKEAR - SYLVER - SAM & EMMA
rôle principal
 
2014 FONDATION ABBE PIERRE - John POLIQUIN
 
2012 ISLEYM : RISQUES ET PÉRILS - Alexandre SKARBEK
voleur
 
2012 MARIE MADELEINE - The Nihilist Song (I don't care) Barbara Soumet / Henry de Cezar
 
2012 SECURITE ROUTIERE - Julien PELGRAND
rôle principal